NO UTENSILS
STARTERS
Fresh Rolls
$0.00
Crispy Taro Roll(3)
$0.00Pork And Shrimp Eggrolls

Garlic Butter Wings
$16.00Crispy Garlic Butter Chicken Wings

Salt & Pepper Chicken Wings
$16.00Crispy Salt Pepper Chicken Wings

Salt & Pepper Calamari
$16.00Crispy Salt Pepper Calamari

Garlic Butter Calamari
$16.00Crispy Garlic Butter Calamari
Salt & Pepper Tofu
$15.00Crispy Salt Pepper Tofu

Deep Fried Tofu/ Ginger Soy Dressing
$14.00
Salt Pepper Prawns
$16.00Salt Pepper Prawns

Deep Fried Pot Stickers
$12.00Deep Fried Pot Stickers / Ginger Soy Dressing

Garlic Butter Prawns
$16.00Crispy Garlic Butter Prawns

Tamarind Prawns
$16.00Crispy Prawns With Tamarind Sauce
FRESH BOWL - VERMICELLI
RICE PLATTER
PHO
Classic One Meat Pho
$0.00Classic Two Meats Pho
$0.00Classic Two Rare Ribeye / Well Done Brisket

Combination Pho All Cuts Of Meat
$0.00Ribeye steak Well Done Brisket Tendon Meatball Tripe
Tofu Veggie Pho
$0.00Tofu Veggies Broccoli Cabbage Carrot Comes With Beef Broth Unless Veggie Broth Is Picked.

Chicken Pho
$0.00Chicken Pho
Shrimp Pho
$0.00Shrimp Pho
Pho No Meat
$0.00Pho Noodles And Broth
Beef Rib Pho Large
$20.00
SIGNATURE PHỞ
Pho Ha Noi
$20.00Wok Seared Garlic Beef shank Topped With With Raw Egg Yolk And Pickled Garlic

Pho Bo Sa Te - Spicy Beef Sate Pho
$20.00Rich Spicy Beef Broth With Chilli,peanut,cucumber,tomato And Fresh Herbs

Miss Pho Special
$28.00Traditional Pho With Beef Rib,rare Rib Eye Well-Done Brisket Meat Ball Tendon Tripe And Topped With A Raw Yolk

ADD-ON/EXTRA
+ Beef Rib
$8.00+ Seared Garlic Beef Shank
$6.00+ Rib Eye Steak
$6.00+ Well Done Brisket
$6.00Well Done Brisket
+ Tripe
$6.00Tripe
+ Tendon
$6.00Tendon
+ Meatball
$6.00Meatball
+ Combo Meat
$8.00Combo Meat
+ Shrimp
$6.00Extra Shrimp
+ Tofu
$4.00+ Veggies
$4.00+ Noodle
$3.00+ Rice
$3.00+ Egg (Yolk) - Wilcox
$2.00+ Fried Egg
$3.00+ Beef Broth
$0.00



